Operation of every single claim in a nutshell
[…] (capitalism: war-shipper of a re-legion), and left for dead (collateral damage
and casualty of war). (See Law of Nations Book III Section 15 for the
ramifications of this action)
Then a “presumption of death” exists because the “infant” (foreigner) is
“missing from beyond the seas” under International Maritime Law via Cestui Que
Vie Acts 1540, 1666, and 1707. Now comes the “enforcement of a maritime lien”
under “Admiralty Law” ... the IRS or any maritime lien is ONLY VAILD if one is
“dead” (dead have no power over the living)
26
USC 6903
“(a) Rights and obligations of fiduciary
Upon notice to the Secretary that
any person is acting for another person in a fiduciary capacity, such fiduciary
shall assume the powers, rights, duties, and privileges of such other person in
respect of a tax imposed by this title…” (Form 56)
(d) Definition of fiduciary. The
term “fiduciary” is defined in section 7701(a)(6) to mean a guardian, trustee,
executor, administrator, receiver, conservator, or any person acting in any
fiduciary capacity for any person.
26
USC 1040 – Transfers of “real property”