Tuesday, February 27, 2018
[…] (b) The judges in every State shall be bound by Claimant's Quo Warranto Board of Inquiry's
Decision.
(c) Anything in a State Constitution or Laws of any State contrary to Claimant's Quo Warranto
Board of Inquiry's Decision shall have no standing against Claimant.
(d) All Writs, Processes, and Orders issued to a United States of America Marshal by Claimant's Quo Warranto Board of Inquiry shall be faithfully, without malice and partiality, executed and he shall command all necessary assistance to execute his duties, as required by the Laws of the United States of America pursuant to Section 27 of the 1789 First Judiciary Act and consistent with 28 USC 566(c), which states "Except as otherwise provided by law or Rule of Procedure, the United States of America Marshal Service shall execute all lawfull writs, process, and orders issued under the authority of the United
States of America, and shall command all necessary assistance to execute its duties."
***Bouvier's Law Dictionary and Concise Encyclopedia Third Volume at page 3372 states in regard to the question of 'Who were=are We, the people who drafted and adopted the 1787-89 Constitution of