What is a human?

HU*MAN= Color of man and not a real man.

Are you a human or a man or woman?

Monday, July 29, 2013

Jester - 7/28/13

07/28/2013


[Jester] HELLO CASTLE MODS, PEEPS, LURKERS, NEWBIES, AND CRITTERS... HOPE EVERYONE IS DOING WELL TONIGHT...

[Jester] HI YA'ALL... NICE TO SEE YOU....

[Jester] SO I THINK WE ARE STILL LOOKING FOR THE SAME THINGS... ANNOUNCEMENTS LINED UP... HEARD WE MIGHT GET SOMETHING TONIGHT BUT IT IS GETTING PRETTY LATE ON THE EAST SIDE...

[RPharmer] Jester Been talking to the wife. We want ur opinion. Does it matter what amount we own IQD on doing a ce with WF? That they will be the best rate bar none???

[Jester] RPharmer YES... I DO BELIEVE THERE IS NO OTHER WAY YOU CAN DO BETTER...

[sk8pastort] Jester so tonight is out, or could the RV then anouncement in the morning?
....
[Jester] sk8pastort ANYTHING CAN HAPPEN... THE TREATIES WERE EXTENDED FROM FRIDAY TO TOMORROW NIGHT... I THINK THAT IS A GOOD SIGN TO WATCH...

[peacemaan] Jester Do you think JL started with speech B(interviews) was not only because the PTB weren't ready for him to give A, but also to so to speak ease the public into it vs. just blasting away with an hour long announcement outta nowhere that could potentially cause some people to panic?

[Jester] peacemaan WELL I DON'T THINK THEY ARE GOING TO BE ANNOUNCING ALIENS OR ANYTHING... IT SHOULD BE PRETTY STANDARD... IF YOU KNOW WHAT IS GOING ON YOU WILL KNOW WHAT HE IS SAYING.. BUT MOST PROBABLY WON'T REALLY GET IT...

[sandytob] Jester So is there no way that we can wake up to this because there have not been the announcements that you were looking for?

[Jester] sandytob I THINK THEY HAVE A PROCEDURE IN MIND... AND WE HAVE BEEN HEARING THAT IS PART OF IT... WHY GO WHERE HE WENT THIS MORNING? HE DIDN'T SAY ANYTHING AT ALL REALLY... I THINK THEY HAD SOMETHING ELSE IN MIND AND WEREN'T READY FOR IT..

 [wingnaprayer] Jester Are u aware of the rumored call to Alabama that Okie stated that six countries were released that were blocking the rv and that they are trying every two hours till done? He has made no posts

 [sandytob] wingnaprayer I believe they released those countries last week...old news.

 [Jester] wingnaprayer WELL... CALLED OKIE A FEW MINUTES AGO... HE DOES NOT KNOW ALABAMA... SOOOOO... HMMMM...

 [Jester] WE HEARD ABOUT THE 6 COUNTRIES SOME TIME BACK... THAT WAS WHAT GOT CL RAN OFF IF YOU REMEMBER CORRECTLY...

[mssaigon] Jester - this is how it went, Alabama knows a friend who knows Okie and Okie told the friend and the friend told Alabama. I heard it on the call. I don't believe she is the type to make up stuff.

[Jester] mssaigon CAN'T COMMENT ON THAT... WE HAVE A DIFFERENT REASON FOR WHAT IS GOING ON FORM OUR SOURCES... REPORTED ON THAT THIS MORNING... THEY ARE PROCESSING SOME DIGNITARIES... TO REPAY THEM FOR THEIR HELP...

[pokerbrat] Jester yes JL didnt say much this morning, thud but most of the public doesnt really know him so the more they see him the more he can gain trust. much like yourself to the Castle

Jester] pokerbrat THAT COULD BE PART OF IT... MY PREDICTION IS HE WILL BE VERY VISIBLE IN THE NEAR FUTURE...

 
[Lvn42day] Jester Good evening. With all your sources and conversations, have you heard anything about our President hosting a celebration dinner at the White House in honor of Ramadan? We were not invited.
 [Jester] Lvn42day WOULD NOT SURPRISE ME...

[peacemaan] Jester Pope Francis sounded more powerful and serious against the corruption that's run rampart in the old system than I've heard since I can remember from the letter he wrote and sent from the Vatican in the Zap post. Immunity being stripped from all these people. How's that all gonna go down IYO

Jester] peacemaan YES THAT IS TRUE... I THINK HE IS VERY SERIOUS ABOUT CLEANING UP HIS PART OF THE DEAL...

[fhdinar] Jester thought it was interesting this morning. I figure he wouldn't talk about bernakes replacement cause 1. We won't need a fed chair, and two JL will have the top job IMO.

[tier2wannabe] Jester these dignitaries must be getting more than the 20 minutes or so that we are going to get. lolJester] fhdinar EXCELLENT OBSERVATION... YOU ARE GETTING IT...

Jester] tier2wannabe ACTUALLY I HEARD 26 MINUTES... LOL

 [pokerbrat] Jester Agreed JL has way more poise and integrity than O. When O first introduced him ( on news clip ) you could tell O did it begrudingly

Jester] pokerbrat I THINK IT WAS AN ARRANGED MARRIAGE... SOMEONE PEOPLE COULD TRUST... I THINK O WAS NOT HAPPY WITH THAT...

[iank1978] Jester can't they continue dignitaries after the reset and make sure they get the reset done before the extension expires again

Jester] iank1978 IT IS AN HONOR KIND OF THING... YOU KNOW HOW CHINA FEELS ABOUT THAT SORT OF THING... I NEVER REALLY EXPECTED TO BE IN LINE WIHT PRINCE CHARLES OR ANYONE LIKE THAT ANYWAY... LOL

[FLPatriot59] Jester Are these so-called "dignitaries" being processed at the ubiquitous "Reno" location lots of people say doesn't exist?

Jester] FLPatriot59 WELL... YOU REALLY CAN'T SEE WHERE THEY ARE.... AND THAT IS ALL I AM GOING TO SAY ABOUT THAT...

[Raytheplumber] Jester Does Sept 1 mean anything to you or how about Purple Pigs?

Jester] Raytheplumber I BEEN SEARCHING THE PURPLE PIG THING OUT SINCE HE POSTED IT.... FINALLY GAVE UP AND PASSED IT ON TO REDWOLF... LOL

 [fhdinar] Jester, a post you did a few days ago talked about the September 1st step down of a few people & the Vatican information. Should we be worried about having to wait for that date? Or is that just something that is parallel to the GCR?

Jester] fhdinar I DON'T THINK SO... I BELEIVE HE IS REFERRING TO THE FINALIZATION OF THE REPUBLIC... NOT THE RESET..

[LittleBuddha] Just a guess - Purple Pig = Prosperity Pkgs ??

 [Jester] LittleBuddha INTERESTING... NOT A BAD THOUGHT AT ALL... BUT I THINK WAY TOO LATE IN THE SCHEME OF THINGS... THE PP'S WILL GO RIGHT AFTER THE RESET...

[Robertprofessor] Jester Maybe the purple pig is a combination of metaphors. "When pigs fly" ... "ignoring the purple elephant in the room" ... all adding up to how many can believe the good changes the Republic represents ... when purple pigs fly.

[peacemaan] imo the "purple pig" was referencing the republic and people's reaction when you tell them about it... "yeah right, when pigs fly!" :

[zorro] Jester THE PURPLE PIG WILL FLY ON SEPTEMBER 1, 2013 - Reference to period in Chinese belief of time of power and prosperity (can be Googled) ALL

[Jester] zorro GOOD DEAL! I WILL CHECK THAT OUT... GREAT FIND MY FRIEND!

[Jester] zorro WHICH ALSO LEADS ME TO BELEIVE THE REPUBLIC AS WE SURMISED PREVIOUSLY...

[Jester] YOU GUYS ARE SIDETRACKED.... LOL

[blest40] Jester, I was asked to ask you again, will Pharma be affected by the new Republic?

 [Jester] blest40 GOOD QUESTION... BUT LOTS OF DETAILS LIKE THAT ARE UNKNOWN HOW THEY WILL PAN OUT... IT WILL TAKE SOME TIME TO GET THINGS UNDER CONTROL...

[johnnyjunk] Jester we will have more power to help support moves to get rid of the bad stuff ... ;)

[Jester] johnnyjunk AND THAT IS THE FACT... THOSE THAT REMEMBER WILL BE A LOT OF HELP...

[sandytob] Jester Well the only thing that I can find about The Purple Pig is that it is a well rated restaurant in Chicago.

[Jester] sandytob YES I FOUND THAT OUT TOO.... ON THE NORTH SIDE... LOL

[pokerbrat] Jester Jack Lew next Commander and Chief?

[Jester] pokerbrat THAT IS ONE OF THE SCENARIOS I HAVE HEARD INTERESTINGLY ENOUGH...

[LucidVisions] pokerbrat he does have a great presence when he is speaking. That thought has crossed my mind too.

[peacemaan] Jester you've done a great job educating us all on the republic and GCR process and such. The republic of the United States of America will be a much better place for it too imo! Ty

[Jester] peacemaan IT EVERYONE WILL TAKE THE KNOWLEDGE AND MOVE FORWARD TO HELP MAKE IT RIGHT AND MAKE SURE WE DON'T LOSE IT AGAIN I WILL BE HAPPY WITH MY PART...

[Jester] Well, Doctor, what have we got—a Republic or a Monarchy?” “A REPUBLIC, if you can keep it.” ..... The response is attributed to BENJAMIN FRANKLIN—at the close of the Constitutional Convention of 1787, when queried as he left Independence Hall on the final day of deliberation—in the notes of Dr. James McHenry, one of Maryland’s delegates to the Convention.

[Jester] WE DID NOT DO A VERY GOOD JOB OF KEEPING IT THE FIRST TIME... IT WILL BE NECESSARY TO EDUCATE EVERYONE TO WATCH FOR THOSE WANTING TO STEAL IT AGAIN TO KEEP IT THIS TIME...

[hopeinwyo] Jester We trusted people who were not trustworthy

[Jester] hopeinwyo WE SHOULD HAVE WATCHED THEM BETTER... AND WE NEED TO TEACH OUT CHILDREN BETTER... TO MAKE SURE IT DOES NOT GET TAKEN OUT OF THE HISTORY BOOKS LIKE THEY DID THIS TIME...

[veggielover] Jester So true! Too bad that getting a new idea into people's heads is like putting a stake in the ground using a pumpkin for a hammer!

[Jester] veggielover SOME THINGS NEED TO BE HANDED DOWN WITH THE FAMILY BIBLE FROM NOW ON...

[dudenocoins] zorro HMMMMM.... That is when a lot of gov. officials and others are resigning - coincidence?

[mykitty] Jester Could it mean the Republic will begin on Sept 1

 [wheezer2] Jester zorro it is also the beginning of a fiscal qtr....

johnnyjunk] mykitty agreed - and also a double entendre' - because that is the day that Mr. O would step down to match his buddies ... HMMMMMM

[peacemaan] JL is the man!

 [Jester] peacemaan I AGREE..

[wingnaprayer] Whew! Chris Wallace was sure trying to nail JL with IRS investigation questions today. I thought JL did an excellent job

 [Jester] wingnaprayer I AGREE... THOUGHT HE HELD HIS OWN VERY WELL ON THAT INTERVIEW..

[pokerbrat] JL is a man I percieve I can trust and i think he knows who the rats are. maybe and i stress maybe like an Elliot Ness not corruptable.

 [Jester] OK FRIENDS... TIME TO CUT OFF FOR THE NIGHT TO LET THE MODS GET THEIR PART DONE... KEEP THE FAITH... I THINK THINGS ARE GETTING REALLY CLOSE NOW...

[mykitty] Thank you Jester

[Hannah] Jester Thanks for the hopium tonight ... I think the best thing I heard was the extensions were granted but given a much shorter time than I expected. Appreciate you, as always.

 [Jester] Hannah THAT WAS THE BEST HINT I COULD GIVE YOU TONIGHT...



3 comments:

  1. A jester (or fool) was a historical person employed to entertain a ruler in medieval times and can also be a modern entertainer who performs at mostly medieval themed events. Jesters in medieval times are often thought to have worn brightly coloured clothes and eccentric hats in a motley pattern and their modern counterparts usually mimic this costume. As performers, jesters have used acrobatics, storytelling, juggling, music, and other skills to entertain their audiences.

    Thanks to widipedia for the above info.

    ReplyDelete
  2. TO ALL THE LITTLE ONES.... FIRST OFF UNTIL THEY LITERALLY RIP THE SOB'S OUT OF THEIR POSITIONS AND DO AWAY WITH THE F'EN FED, ROUND UP ALL THE BIG BOYS i.e. ROTHSCHILD, ROCKERFELLERS, BUSH'S. SOROS, ETC. AND ALL THE OTHER SCUM BAGS, WE WILL NEVER GET OUR HEADS ABOVE WATER. WHOEVER THE GOOD GUYS?? ARE THEY NEED MUSCLE TO BACK UP THEIR MOUTH. BY THE WAY......ALL...... THE PEOPLE LIKE BERNANKE (WHAT A JOKE), AND JACKIE BOY LEW LEW ARE ALL PART OF THE PEOBLEM. UNTIL WE GO GET THESE BASTARDS, GIVE THEM THEIR 5 MINUTE TRIAL AND HANG THEM OR CHOP THEIR HEADS OFF LIKE THEY WANT TO DO TO US.....WE WILL NEVER GET OUR COUNTRY BACK. SO IF THEIR IS SOMEONE WITH THE MEANS AND A REAL SET BALLS LETS GET BEHIND HIM.... TIME TO TAKE ACTION AND NO MORE TIME FOR LIP SERVICE.

    ReplyDelete
  3. anon 12:29 Jester is the only one of the gurus that even makes sense because at least he gets that there have to be announcements of the new financial system and change over to the new Republic. The rest of them are just like greedy, insular robots saying, "gimme gimme gimme". Some of them are dumb as posts.

    ReplyDelete