Saturday, November 29, 2014
[…] Read more at http://www.wnd.com/2014/11/expansion-of-shariah-into-west-hits-roadblock/#AkJ3c3eCIUbLEEiQ.99
Turner: Let Obama Impeachment Process Of Discovery Begin; Removal And Nullification
Please read the entire
article. Read the proposed articles of impeachment at the link
provided below the article.
Article II –
Section 4 states – “The President, Vice President and all civil officers of
the United States, shall be removed from office on impeachment for, and
conviction of, treason, bribery, or other high crimes and misdemeanors.”
Turner: Let Obama Impeachment Process Of Discovery Begin;
Removal And Nullification
Posted on
November 28, 2014
| 1
Comment
Neil Turner, Citizens for the
Constitution;